TCR EASY WIN

Date of Birth:
10/6/2020
Description:
RED ROAN
Nickname:
20/2
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
TRICKLE CREEK RANCH
Breeder:
TRICKLE CREEK RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
20/2
Reg #1:
CI343041*
TCR EASY WIN

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceShenanigans06/01/202308/28/2023  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
10/21/2023Blood   Positive
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip55.125010/21/2023  
  • TCR ASPEN
    • TCR ASPEN
    • DOB: 5/31/2023
    • JAMMIN TEX x TCR EASY WIN