TCR QUIET RIOT

Date of Birth:
10/26/2022
Nickname:
221
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Trickle Creek Ranch
Breeder:
Bentwood Ranch
PH #:
221
Reg #1:
BI107120*
TCR QUIET RIOT
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip32.125010/21/2023