TCR JAMMIN JEAN

Date of Birth:
10/2/2022
Description:
RED
Nickname:
22/10
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Trickle Creek Ranch
Breeder:
Harrell Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
22/10
Reg #1:
Pending
TCR JAMMIN JEAN
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip32.187510/21/2023  
Tip to Tip15.875005/05/2023